Michigan School Business Officials

Home | Contact Us

Pupil Accounting Specialist (PAS)

As of 7/18/17

First Name Last Name District
Kathryn Absher Oxford Community Schools
Rebecca Addis Benzie County Central Schools
Cheryl Agrusa Lake Shore Public Schools
Joann Anderson Warren Woods Public Schools
Susan Barnhart Oscoda Area Schools
Beth Bassett Leelanau Montessori Public School Academy
Maryalice Bogart Kingsley Area Schools
Kim Bollone Hopkins Public Schools
Patricia Bonnick Port Huron Area School District
Lynda Broughman Jackson Public Schools
Stacey Brown Montague Area Public Schools
Kimberly Browning Pinconning Area Schools
Patricia Bullock Byron Area Schools
Christine Burley Martin Public Schools
Jill Burnett Huron Valley Schools
Katherine Caron Oxford Community Schools
Kristina Cassiday Cedar Springs Public Schools
Tracy Clawson Allegan Public Schools
Ollie Colvard Southfield Public Schools
Timothy Couto Birmingham Public Schools
Janell Craig Oakland Schools
Carla Cucinella Summit Academy North
Janice Dodge Holt Public Schools
Susan Duggan Brandon School District
Kelly Dumas Warren Consolidated Schools
Caroline Durkee Caledonia Community Schools
Lori Durkee Chippewa Valley Schools
Matthew Elliott Wyoming Public Schools
Kathleen Ernst Lakeshore Public Schools
Dawn Everett Covert Public Schools
Roberta Farina Macomb ISD
Susan File Birmingham Public Schools
Janice Flath Marquette Area Public Schools
Cathy Flynn Belding Area Schools
Madeline Frederick Washtenaw Technical Middle College
Cheryl Fryer Galesburg-Augusta Community Schools
Dawn Gerlach Warren Consolidated Schools
Lorri Gierman Jenison Public Schools
D'Anne Golub Grand Ledge Public Schools
Michelle Gorby St. Johns Public Schools
Nancy Grudzien Walled Lake Consolidated Schools
Teresa Habsburg Brighton Area Schools
Carol Haksluoto South Lake Schools
Veda Hall South Lake Schools
Linda Hambaum Romeo Community Schools
Christine Hamlin Farwell Area Schools
Denise Handy Hudson Area Schools
Annette Harnish Landmark Academy
Christina Hay Fenton Area Public Schools
Marcia Hefel Roseville Community Schools
Andrea Heiden Airport Community Schools
Judy Henning Dundee Community Schools
Susan Henrietta Flat Rock Community Schools
Leslie Hite Dexter Community Schools
Carrie Hoeflin Kingsley Area Schools
Patricia Hoisington Kentwood Public Schools
Sheila Holly Novi Community Schools
Susie Hovey Hart Public Schools
Margaret Hunter River Rouge School District
Laura Jameson Crestwood School District
Janice Jenema Cadillac Area Public Schools
Paula Johnson Comstock Public Schools
Tim Johnson West Bloomfield School District
Lori Kahn Holly Area Schools
Angela Kania Alpena Public Schools
Anna Kanitz Tecumseh Public Schools
Andrea Klimaszewski Midland County ESA
Daniel Kresbaugh Taylor School District
Shirley Kulpa Suttons Bay Public Schools
Mary Lafata Anchor Bay School District
Kathleen LaFeldt Davison Community Schools
Colleen Land Lansing School District
Shelly Laughlin Marion Public Schools
Martha Leitow Alba Public School
Justin Ley Redford Union Schools
Nancy Limback Lake Orion Community Schools
Rebecca MacMillan Bay City Public Schools
Sylvia Maisano Van Dyke Public Schools
Suzanne Maniaci Jefferson Schools
Tamara Manne Kent City Community Schools
Andrea Marsh Kalkaska Public Schools
Debra Marshall Genesee ISD
Sharon Maszal Center Line Public Schools
Paula McDonald Birmingham School District
Erin McLain Charlotte Public Schools
Pamela Moul West Shore ESD
Lisa Nava Comstock Park Public Schools
Christine Neal Coldwater Community Schools
Debra Neumeyer Bangor Township School District
Carol Olszewski Bedford Public Schools
Dawn Opsal Madison School District
Karen Patrick Utica Community Schools
Betsy Pott West Michigan Aviation Academy
Barbara Price River Rouge School District
Judy Pyszk Chippewa Valley Schools
Rebecca Reed Lakeview School District
Dana Reilly COOR ISD
Donna Reuter Farmington Public Schools
Deanne Richter Suttons Bay Public Schools
Stephanie Roberts Adrian Public Schools
Manuel Rosales Cesar Chávez Academy Middle School
June Ryan Port Huron Area School District
Annemarie Sadowski Wyandotte Public Schools
Jean Sands Life Tech Academy
Irene Schmidt Elk Rapids Public Schools
Denise Schwab Lakeview Public Schools
Laura Schwerin Bangor Township School District
Holly Scott Holt Public Schools
Lori Sherman CS Partners/MEP Services
Chrsitie Sidwell Kalamazoo Public Schools
Laura Siek Greenville Public Schools
Debora Sieting Forest Area Community Schools
Lynn Sobczak L'Anse Creuse Public Schools
Caryn Soderberg Ann Arbor Public Schools
Charlotte Sosnoski North Huron Schools
Pamela Soukup Durand Area Schools
Beth Starkey Chelsea School District
Karen Stimson Sturgis Public Schools
Linda Stumpo Michigan School For The Deaf
Louise Tennant-Filkins Paw Paw Public Schools
Ann Terbrack Capac Community Schools
Sharon Thompson Old Redford Academy Elementary School
Kathi Thornton Kent ISD
Rodney VanLoo West Ottawa Public Schools
Michelle VanSloten Pickford Public Schools
Pamela Washburn Ovid-Elsie Area Schools
Kathleen Werner Macomb ISD
Karen Wilson Hartland Consolidated Schools
Wendy Wolfe Chippewa Valley Schools
Karen Worthy Whitmore Lake Public Schools
Whitney Zillmer West Michigan Academy Of Arts & Academics

 

Copyright 2017

Michigan School Business Officials
1001 Centennial Way - Suite 200, Lansing MI 48917
msbo@msbo.org (517) 327-5920