Michigan School Business Officials

Home | Contact Us

Business Office Manager (BOM)

As of 7/18/17

First Name Last Name District
Kim Adams Lansing School District
Susan Andrzejewski Warren Consolidated Schools
Rayetta Ashbaugh Roseville Community Schools
Linda Austin Warren Consolidated Schools
Samantha Ball Martin Public Schools
Susan Barnhart Oscoda Area Schools
Amy Barr Armada Area Schools
Pamela Behling Columbia School District
Kim Bidwell Orchard View Schools
Nancy Bielby Tawas Area Schools
Jacqueline Bobb Laingsburg Community Schools
Susan Boehm Lakeview School District
Shelly Bowie Lakeview Public Schools
Melanie Bredeweg Grand Rapids Public Schools
Brian Brown River Valley School District
Theresa Bryan Charlevoix-Emmet ISD
Michele Buckley Kalamazoo RESA
Patricia Bullock Byron Area Schools
Peggy Bush Cheboygan-Otsego-Presque Isle ESD
April Cameron Charlevoix-Emmet ISD
Jessica Carmody Western School District
Deborah Carnes Sparta Area Schools
Christine Celaya Crestwood School District
Karla Colestock Portage Public Schools
Danielle Complo Monroe Public Schools
Rachel Cope Charlevoix-Emmet ISD
Rene Cope Marquette-Alger RESA
Kimberly Coryell Oakland Schools
Michelle Darnell Gull Lake Community Schools
Sandra Darr Dexter Community Schools
Jennifer Daws Sandusky Community Schools
Patricia DeLaTorre Taylor School District
Lonnie Draper Riverview Community Schools
Karen Druschke Dickinson-Iron ISD
Bette Dupuis Saginaw Township Community Schools
Julie Edgar Garden City Public Schools
Sneha Emmadi International Preparatory Academy
Jon Foco Bangor Township School District
Shannon Fowler Riverview Community Schools
Mary Beth Garcia Rochester Community Schools
Talana Gaskin-Butler Highland Park Renaissance Academy
Dawn Gillett Pickford Public Schools
Cassie Gilley Mount Clemens Community Schools
Mark Graham Flint Community Schools
Lori Gramelspacher New Buffalo Area Schools
Evelyn Grimes Coldwater Community Schools
Tracy Grix Anchor Bay School District
Dorothy Gzel Algonac Community Schools
Karen Hall Charlevoix-Emmet ISD
Rachael Hallendy Brandon School District
Zeina Hamdan The Dearborn Academy
Cheryl Harland Riverview Community Schools
Laura Harrington Chippewa Valley Schools
Rexford Hart Bentley Community Schools
Leanna Hartman Tuscola ISD
Sara Hegel Coleman Community Schools
Lisa Hibner Gaylord Community Schools
Lori Holderby Midland Public Schools
Lonna Hoogewind Fruitport Community Schools
Priscilla Huddleston PBH Solutions, LLC
Carrie Huitema Tawas Area Schools
Brenda Ingraham Lakeview School District
Emily Jacques Eastern Upper Peninsula ISD
Kathryn Jager Hopkins Public Schools
Rebecca Jones Marshall Public Schools
Dawn Katkic Imlay City Community Schools
Teresa Kaulback Jenison Public Schools
Tiffany Keith Allen Park Public Schools
Natalie Kieda Cedar Springs Public Schools
Katrenia Kirchner Woodhaven-Brownstown Schools
Michele Klingaman Calhoun ISD
Patricia Knapp Hillsdale Community Schools
Denise Kowalewsky Alpena Public Schools
Kayleen Krahn Ann Arbor Public Schools
Vince Laney Caseville Public School
Mary LaPan Saginaw City School District
Janice LaVigne Oscoda Area Schools
Deb Lewis Capac Community Schools
Nicole Licht Huron ISD
Peggy Liepa Wayne RESA
Teri Lintula Superior Central Schools
Cathy Lloyd-Langley Jackson County ISD
Jannea Long Lakeview School District
Tricia Loweryi Buchanan Community Schools
Margaret Malburg Romeo Community Schools
Theresa Maner Muskegon Heights Public Schools
Jennifer Marshall Chassell Township Schools
Ann Martin Alpena Public Schools
Philip Martin Frankenmuth School District
Lori Mayo Michigan Center Schools
Beverly McCoy Tawas Area Schools
Jessica McCoy Warren Woods Public Schools
Rebecca McFarland Marysville Public Schools
Christine McKellips Saugatuck Public Schools
Sicoya McKinnon American Montessori Academy
Amy McMann Van Buren ISD
Michelle Meeder Mancelona Public Schools
Diane Miles Warren Consolidated Schools
Belinda Miller Kenowa Hills Public Schools
Debra Miller Gratiot-Isabella RESD
Kimberly Miller Jackson County ISD
Beverly Mobley Cadillac Area Public Schools
Kristy Mohr Hartland Consolidated Schools
Laura Nestle Cheboygan Area Schools
Laura Nichols-Jacobs Shelby Public Schools
Barbara Ohs Kalamazoo RESA
James Oliver Gogebic-Ontonagon ISD
Barbara Owens Carman-Ainsworth Community Schools
Francis Patterson MidWest Management Group, Inc.
Michelle Paul Carman-Ainsworth Community Schools
Paula Peterson Chesaning Union Schools
Judith Pfund Lenawee ISD
Cynthia Pline Clinton County RESA
Dawn Pray Eaton RESA
Janice Ranck Harrison Community Schools
Robyn Randazzo Romeo Community Schools
Rodney Ranger Ypsilanti Community Schools
Nicole Reinhardt Lenawee ISD
Michele Reszczyk Oakland Schools
Laurie Richards Jackson County ISD
Bethney Richardson Hillsdale County ISD
Vicki Richardson Meridian Public Schools
Charles Roddis Center Line Public Schools
Sharon Rodgers Detroit Public Schools Community District
David Romanick Charlevoix-Emmet ISD
Sharon Rushcamp Muskegon Area ISD
Renee Rymanowicz Monroe County ISD
Jill Sauve Plymouth-Canton Community Schools
John Savage Kent ISD
Teresa Scheese Montcalm Area ISD
Jacqueline Schultz Lenawee ISD
Mary Sharp Vandercook Lake Public Schools
April Shaw Gratiot-Isabella RESD
Ryan Sheffield David Ellis Academy
Debbie Shereda Grandville Public Schools
LeAnn Skiff Manton Consolidated Schools
Evelyn Smaglinski Ubly Community Schools
Pamela Smart Allen Park Public Schools
Amy Smith Genesee ISD
Jennifer Smith Bendle Public Schools
John Solomon Allegan Area ESA
Laura Spadoni Livingston ESA
Robert Spagnuolo DeWitt Public Schools
Carol Stricklin South Haven Public Schools
Kimberly Swailes JKL Bahweting Anishnabe PSA
Michael Tanksley Wayland Union Schools
Florence Tate-Williams Nsoroma Institute
Keri Tenbusch Huron ISD
Kimberly Thomas Armada Area Schools
Sandra Thomas Leland Public Schools
Christine Thomas-Hill Traverse City Area Public Schools
Tina Thrift East China School District
Jennifer Thwaites Muskegon Area ISD
Sheryl Tingley Warren Consolidated Schools
Courtney Traver Saint Charles Community Schools
Donna Velie Sturgis Public Schools
Jennifer Vidak West Shore ESD
Laurie Videtta Fraser Public Schools
Stacey Viers Huron ISD
Kristine Vizina Inland Lakes Schools
Kelly Wagester Huron ISD
Donna Wahr Dexter Community Schools
Rick West Troy School District
Janita Williams Detroit Service Learning Academy
Barbara Wilson Southgate Community Schools
Tracey Wooden Stockbridge Community Schools
Diane Woods Huron Valley Schools
Kimberly Worden Monroe County ISD
Jeanine Wright Standish-Sterling Community Schools
Tina Wright Muskegon Public Schools
Cristina Young Lake Shore Public Schools
Casey Zaski Ann Arbor Public Schools

 

Copyright 2017

Michigan School Business Officials
1001 Centennial Way - Suite 200, Lansing MI 48917
msbo@msbo.org (517) 327-5920